DOCENTI_ORARIO DI RICEVIMENTO

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

 

N.

COGNOME

NOME

GIORNO                      
ORA

1

ADAMO

ARMANDO

SABATO                        3^

2

ADAMO

MARIA
TERESA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

3

ALAGIA

LUIGINA

VENERDI’                          
3^

4

ALOISIO

ANTONIETTA

GIOVEDI’                            
3^

5

APA

FABRIZIA

GIOVEDI’                             3^

6

ARMENTANO

ANNA
ANTONIO

GIOVEDI’                            
3^

7

AVOLIO

MARIA
LIDIA

GIOVEDI’                            
3^

8

BERNARDO

MERCEDES

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

9

BEVILACQUA

MARIA
ROSARIA

SABATO       
                      2^

10

BRIGUGLIO

GIUSEPPINA

VENERDI’                          
3^

11

BUZZURRO

SALVATORE

MARTEDI’                         
3^

12

CACOZZA

MARIA

MARTEDI’                         
4^

13

CAIAZZO

LUCIA

MERCOLEDI’                   
 2^

14

CAMPOSANO

MARIA
ELISABETTA

MERCOLEDI’                    
4^

15

CANDIGLIOTA

SANTO
EMILIO

MARTEDI’                     
    3^

16

CARBONE

BRUNO

MARTEDI’                         
4^

17

CARVELLI

SALVATORE

SABATO                             
3^

18

CAVARRETTA

DEBORA

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

19

CERRELLI

GAVINO

VENERDI’                          
4^

20

CICCOPIEDI

TOMMASO

MARTEDI’                         
4^

21

CORIGLIANO

FRANCESCO

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

22

CORTESE

TOMMASO

GIOVEDI’
                           2^

23

COVELLI

SIMONA

MARTEDI’                         
4^

24

CREMONESE

ANTONIO

SABATO                             
2^

25

CRISTINO

CELESTE
INCORONATA

GIOVEDI’                            
3^

26

CRUGLIANO

GIANLUCA

SABATO       
                      3^

27

CORTESE

TOMMASO

GIOVEDI’                           
2^

28

DE
MASI

CARMELA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

29

DE
SIMONE

GIUSEPPINA

LUNEDI’                             
2^

30

DI
LORENZO

MARIA
GIOVANNA

MERCOLEDI’       
              2^

31

FABBIANO

ANGELA

VENERDI’                          
3^

32

DE
MASI

CARMELA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

33

DE
SIMONE

GIUSEPPINA

LUNEDI’                             
2^

34

FAVA

DOMENICA

VENERDI’                          
3^

35

FIUMARA

ELISABETTA
MARIA ANNA

LUNEDI’                             
4^

36

FOLLIERO

ANTONELLA

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

37

GALEA

ROSSANA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

38

GALLUCCI

CATERINA

MERCOLEDI’                     
2^

39

GALLUCCI

ROSALBA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

40

GANGALE

GIOVANNA

GIOVEDI’                           
2^

41

GANGI

ANNAMARIA

GIOVEDI’                 
           4^

42

GRAVINA

GIUSEPPE

LUNEDI’                            
3^

43

GRECO

MARIA

MARTEDI’       
                  3^

44

GUGLIOTTA

ANTONIO
DIONIGI

VENERDI’                          
2^

45

GULINO

TERESA

LUNEDI’                             
2^

46

IANNICE

LUIGIA

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

47

INGAROZZA

FRANCESCO

GIOVEDI’                      
      3^

48

LAMANNA

LILIANA

MARTEDI’                          
2^

49

LATINI

GABRIELLA

GIOVEDI’                           
3^

50

LATINI

ROBERTA
MARIA

LUNEDI’                          
   3^

51

LAZZARINI

VILMA

LUNEDI’                             
3^

52

LECHIARA

MARINELLA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

53

LIA

ARMANDO

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

54

LIPEROTI

DOMENICA
ELEONORA

LUNEDI’                             
3^

55

LISTA

MARA

SABATO      
                       2^

56

MADARENA

STEFANIA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

57

MALETTA

GIULIO

LUNEDI’                             
5^

58

MANFREDI

LUCREZIA

SABATO                             
3^

59

MARINO

PALMA

VENERDI’                          
2^

60

MARTINO

MARIA
FILOMENA

GIOVEDI’          
                 2^

61

MENZANO

BARBARA

MERCOLEDI’                     
2^

62

MERIGLIANO

CATERINA

LUNEDI’                             
4^

63

FAVA

DOMENICA

VENERDI’                          
3^

64

MUSTACCHIO

MIRELLA

MERCOLEDI’                     
2^

65

NOCERA

RITA

MARTEDI’                         
4^

66

PALUCCIO

MARIA
ROSARIA

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

  67

PANUCCI

PAOLINA

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

68

PENNESTRI’

GIOVANNA
RITA

MERCOLEDI’                     
2^

69

PERZIANO

DANILA

SABATO                             
3^

70

PERZIANO

CINZIA

LUNEDI’                             
4^

71

PISCITELLI

ALDO

MARTEDI’                         
3^

72

PLACCO

ANNA
MARIA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

73

POMPO’

ELENA

MERCOLEDI’             
        4^

74

PREVITE

SUSANNA

MARTEDI’                         
3^

75

RAIONE

ANTONIO

SABATO                             
4^

76

RICHICHI

CONCETTA

SABATO                             
4^

77

RITO

LOREDANA

SABATO                             
3^

78

ROSSI

FILOMENA

MARTEDI’                          4^

79

ROTUNDO

VITALIANO

MERCOLEDI’                     
3^

80

SALATINO

LUCIA

MERCOLEDI’                     
2^

81

SARACO

TERESA

VENERDI’                          
2^

82

SCHIPANI

FILOMENA

SABATO                   
          3^

83

SCULCO

ANGELA
MARIA

MERCOLEDI’                     
4^

84

SICILIA

STEFANIA

SABATO                             
3^

85

SORGIOVANNI

ILARIO

SABATO                             
5^

86

SPINA

FILOMENA

VENERDI’                          
4^

87

SQUILLACE

ANASTASIA

GIOVEDI’                         
   3^

88

SQUILLACE

FRANCESCO

LUNEDI’                             
2^

89

TALIANO

MIRELLA

VENERDI’                          
3^

90

TAMMARO

STEFANIA

MARTEDI’                         
2^

91

TIANO

ALDO

MARTEDI’                         
2^

92

TRICOLI

ADELE
SILVANA

VENERDI’                           2^

93

TRICOLI

FRANCESCA

VENERDI’                          
3^

94

VARANO

MARIA
PATRIZIA

MARTEDI’                         
2^

95

VERZINO

ANNA
MARIA

SABATO                              3^

96

LISTA

MARA

SABATO                             
2^

97

INFUSINO

GABRIELE

MERCOLEDI’                     
4^

98

FRIJIO

NUCCIA

VENERDI’                          
3^

99

FILARETI

ELENA
TERESA

 

100

GIAQUINTA

ELIA

 

 

 

DOCENTI_ORARIO DI RICEVIMENTO - Articoli recenti